Northwest Church of Christ building
NORTHWEST CHURCH OF CHRIST
3904 38th Street NW, Canton, Ohio 44718
330-492-5523    Fax: 330-493-7119

 

  • Jan
  • Feb
  • Mar
  • Apr
  • May
  • June
  • July
  • Aug
  • Sep
  • Oct
  • Nov
  • Dec

*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

JANUARY BIRTHDAYS

3rd        Amy Marginean
6th        Erin Heid
            Dolores Ladson
            Ann Reifsnyder
8th        Howard Koon
10th      Joanne Julian
            Lori Oberlin
13th      Merle Boney
14th      Mary Jacobs
16th      Matt Moser
17th      Jahari Harris
            Evan Lindenberger
            Eric Mitchell, Jr.
            Donna Spencer
18th      Nina Witter
19th      Bryan Reed
20th      Sandra Dimit
21st      Zakiya Harris
22nd      Heather Lindenberger
24th      Sharon Fox
            Gertrude Turner
25th      Amirah Mitchell
26th      Jamila Mitchell
            Roger Stephens
28th      Amelia Evans
29th      Gwen Rose
            Jim Spencer
31st      Ron Franks
            Pam Snyder

 

 

*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

FEBRUARY BIRTHDAYS

1st        Fern Dimit
2nd       Chuck Camarata        
3rd        Ralph Lindamood
6th        Elizabeth Stephens
7th        Al Tucke
9th        Barb Reed
            Jean Tucke
10th      Malik Danzy
            Lorri Moss
12th      Jeff Thompson
13th      Ray Brown
            Delaney Kruger
14th      Cheryl Bradley
            Patrick Shepler
15th      Zane Gormany
16th      Dianne Hines
17th      Colin Bowser
            Linda Watson
18th      Richard German
            Walt Lauer
19th      Betty Anderson
20th      B. J. Holmes
22nd     Andrew James Spencer
23rd      Bob Franks
            Joan Howard
25th      Theodora Block
27th      Patsy Alexander
            Ethan Shrake
28th      Thelma Moore

 

 

*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

MARCH BIRTHDAYS

1st        Hildreth Mayberry
2nd       Mark Daverio
4th        Emmanuel Bradley
6th        Kaitlyn Stayer
7th        Josh Heid
8th        Cheryl Crawford
9th        Marilyn Hopkins
            Dorothy Sefert
12th      Esther Miller
14th      Charles Evans
15th      Jeffrey Himebaugh
            Todd Himebaugh
17th      Judy Franks
            Esther Nourse
18th      Kathy Harris
            Sue Moffett
            Vincent Ripo
20th      Barb Cramer
            Loretta Oles
21st      Hope Camarata
            Loretta Stuckey
23rd      Jon Heid
            Ruth McGill
            Al Tracy
24th      Karen Wood
25th      Josh Stuckey
26th      Carl McCollum
27th      Andrew Shrake
28th      Peter Heath

 

 

 

 

*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

APRIL BIRTHDAYS

1st        Mary Clouse
            Brenda Stayer
2nd       Kayleigh Bowser
            Dayton Burfield 
            Ken Gessel
3rd        Grayson Heath
6th        Brian Dimit
            John Simone
8th        Audra McCollum
            Eric Mitchell, Sr.
            Todd Scott
10th      Mayla Moffett
11th      Al Rohr
12th      Brooke Lindenberger
13th      Theada Shepler
16th      Eva Baker
            James Dreussi
17th      Bill Dimit
            Sonny Everhart
19th      Larry Book
20th      Ted Taggart
21st      Matt Logan
24th      Bob Hughes
            Louise Thornberry
30th      Loretta Hartman

 

 

*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

MAY BIRTHDAYS
2nd       Jeff Camarata
3rd        Ellen Day
            Ed McCullough
            Christina Simons
4th        Wayne Anderson
            Sharon Saunier
5th        Sandy Evans
            Margaret Spicer
6th        Emersyn Heath
7th        Jolie Oberlin
8th        James Blackwell
            Harold Brown
10th      Jira Harris
            Mary Poulos
12th      Bertha Grossenbacher
13th      Amanda Nicholls
15th      Denver Moore
            Robert Simons
16th      Amy Scott
19th      Janet Kull
            Shani Mitchell
20th      Hattie Ferrell
21st      Donna Everhart
22nd     Chad Holmes
            Louise Taggart
24th      Leah Dreussi
            Louella Lewis
29th      Kathy Lindenberger
30th      Shawn Holmes
31st      Amy Best
            Ned Taggart

 

 

*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

JUNE BIRTHDAYS
1st        Yvonne Braden
            Teresa Mahaffey
            Michael Moffett
            Barb Ramsier
3rd        Leo Howard
            Harry Rose
4th        June Higgins
            Bob Mason
5th        Kaci Craddock
            Mike Moss
            Rose Varn
6th        Bob Stotler
7th        Ziya Crowley
            Don Higgins
            Josh Moss
8th        Mike Harris
10th      Brenda Koch
            Mary Pool
12th      Kevin Grell
13th      Dan Albrecht
            Carol Pyles
15th      Glen Kame
            Leilani McNeill
18th      Shirley McGill
20th      Jason Heid
            Sue Hughes
22nd      Gil Plummer
25th      Terry Pyles
27th      Mary Lively
            Wes Wyatt
28th      Cheryl Boney
Melissa Cartledge
29th      Kaelyn Curtis
            Maddox Kruger
30th      Dale Hughes
            Mark Starkey
            Danny Watson

 

 

*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

JULY BIRTHDAYS

1st        Bonnie Sanders
2nd        Sharon Twinem
3rd        Carol Block
            Kim Bucher
            Brianna Moffett
6th        Joyce Humphreville
            Dana (Kruger) Snyder
            Marjorie Lindamood
7th        Vee Craddock
            Art Hopkins
9th        Doug Clouse
            JoAnn McFadden
            Barb Nutter
10th      Donna Beard
            Gary Palmer
11th      John J. Oberlin
14th      Madison Bowser
            Alex McMichael
16th      Carol Clay
            A.J. Dimit
17th      Sandy Schofield
18th      Kristen Marginean
20th      Margaret Anderson
            Wyatt Jenkins
            Frank Kruger, III
22nd      Jeff Bowser
            Roberta Shine
23rd      Janet Hadden
24th      Kim Pool
26th      Virgil Anderson
28th      Steve Moser
            Gabriella Nicholls
29th      Diane Oberlin
            Shirley Wyatt
30th      Lynna Beaber
            Katy Branch
            Brian Heid

 

 

 

*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

AUGUST BIRTHDAYS

2nd        Azure Curtis
3rd        Lance Lindenberger
5th        Hallie Heath-Miller
6th        Gilbert McNeill
7th        Jean Howell
            Pam Mallery
10th      Charles Curtis II
            Jim Jacobs
14th      Mark Abbott
            Charles Curtis I
15th      Jana Harris
            Wilda McCullough
            Victoria Spencer
16th      Cory Branch
            Georgia Gadd
            Alycia Taylor
            Betty Watson
17th      Sarah Campana
            Floyd Kinney
            Larry Moffett
18th      Don Hopkins
            Bernie McFadden
            Loren Stayer
19th      Audra Himebaugh
            Marki Moffett
20th      Peggy Grell
            Patti Himebaugh
22nd      Ona McKelvey
            Ellen Meyers
23rd      Wilma Wade
24th      Helen Pyles
25th      Dorothy Jones
            Pete Shrake
26th      Chip Angus
            Jim Ladson
27th      Barb Buxton
            Carol Loxterman
29th      Annie Randle
30th      Richard Smith
31st      Jamella McNeill

 

 

 

*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

SEPTEMBER BIRTHDAYS
1st        Leonard Miller           
            Bob Simon
            Brenda Thompson
2nd        Stephen Lindenberger
5th        Elberta Book
8th        Richard Snyder
9th        Bill Craddock
            Carol McCollum
            Foster Pool
10th      John Hartley
            Terrie Shrake
12th      Cliff Schofield
17th      Pat Simone
18th      Howard Moffett
19th      Eli Mitchell
            Charlotte Rohr
20th      Shirley Mason
            Kylee Thompson
21st      Josh Reed
23rd      Harvey Thornberry
26th      Jennifer Kruger
            Maya Zoelle McCoy
28th      Trina Danzy
29th      Nancy Franks

 

*Past birthdays are available from the tabs above. 

OCTOBER  BIRTHDAYS

2nd        Heather Bowser
4th        Sofia Dreussi
5th        Cathy Heid
            Margie Mahaffey
            John R. Oberlin
6th        Eugene Fox
8th        Amy Albrecht
10th      Harold Brown, Jr.
            Nellie Coleman
11th      Kathy Kruger
12th      Cheryl Burfield
            Chloe Fox
            Leila Kindall
            Flo Lindamood
13th      Georgia Daverio
            Pilar Phillips
14th      Ray McGill
            Ruth Smith
            Jacob Stayer
17th      Betty Silvus
18th      Abigail Logan
            John Logan
19th      Courtney Moss
20th      Antonia Dreussi
            Linda Hopkins
21st      Megan Heath
23rd      Keith Kull
25th      Opal Busto
            Karen Smith
            Kevin Taylor
            Devin Watson
            Jim Wood
29th      Nelda Anderson
            Kaitlyn Koch
            Emmanuel Mitchell

 

 


*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

NOVEMBER  BIRTHDAYS

2nd        Winnie German
            Jasira Harris

3rd        Zoe Gormany
            Karen Pahlau
            Destiny Taylor

5th        Shirley Morrow

6th        Carol Tracy

10th      Khimani McNeill

14th      Jerry Boney
            David Witter

15th      Philip Lindenberger

17th      Vivian Starkey

18th      Kalia Mitchell

19th      Ruthann Blackburn
            James Spencer, Jr.

20th      Todd Bowser
            Glenn O’Connor

29th      Nada Shockey

30th      Paul Book
            Ryan Branch
            Jane Moser

*Past birthdays are available from the table above. 

DECEMBER  BIRTHDAYS

4th        Rick Blackburn
6th        Addie Hoffman
            Isaiah Shrake
            Vicki Wilson
8th        Juanita Brown
            Dick Dimit
10th      Isaiah Ladson
            Jessica Stayer
11th      Jibri Harris
            Frank Kruger, Jr.
            Cindy Logan
            David Shrader
12th      Michele Gill
13th      Wilson Braden
14th      Linda Gadd
16th      Justin Moss
            Marsha Shockey
            Jocelyn Spencer
18th      Faith Reed
19th      Anne Chapman
20th      Sue Marginean
22nd      Velma Weckbacher
24th      Eleanor Banks
25th      Angel Knighton
            Wanda Koon
30th      Jody Dimit
31st      Beverly Hill